Přehled zápasů skupina B 2018/19

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1208 20.09.2018 19:00 HRAPÁCI GASCO 4:6 VH
1209 21.09.2018 20:30 HASIČI SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 2:4 VH
1207 25.09.2018 20:15 OPTIM HC MECHOV 3:5 MH
1210 27.09.2018 20:15 NORDIC K REPRO 7:4 MH
2. kolo
1212 30.09.2018 20:30 GASCO HASIČI 6:3 MH
1214 07.10.2018 20:15 B.A.S. OPATOVICE OPTIM 1:8 VH
1213 09.10.2018 20:15 HC MECHOV HRAPÁCI 5:1 MH
1211 11.10.2018 20:15 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE NORDIC 1:3 MH
3. kolo
1217 20.10.2018 19:00 NORDIC GASCO 5:2 MH
1218 21.10.2018 19:00 K REPRO SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 3:5 VH
1215 21.10.2018 20:30 HRAPÁCI B.A.S. OPATOVICE 10:4 VH
1216 24.10.2018 20:15 HASIČI HC MECHOV 3:15 VH
4. kolo
1222 25.10.2018 20:15 OPTIM HRAPÁCI 10:2 MH
1221 30.10.2018 20:15 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HASIČI 10:2 MH
1220 01.11.2018 19:00 HC MECHOV NORDIC 9:1 VH
1219 06.11.2018 20:15 GASCO K REPRO 2:4 MH
5. kolo
1223 05.11.2018 20:15 HASIČI OPTIM 5:4 MH
1224 05.11.2018 20:30 NORDIC B.A.S. OPATOVICE 3:4 VH
1225 15.11.2018 20:30 K REPRO HC MECHOV 0:8 MH
1226 17.11.2018 19:00 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE GASCO 12:3 VH
6. kolo
1230 17.11.2018 20:30 HRAPÁCI HASIČI 2:5 VH
1229 20.11.2018 20:15 OPTIM NORDIC 7:2 MH
1227 24.11.2018 19:00 HC MECHOV SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 3:5 VH
1228 24.11.2018 20:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE K REPRO 4:1 VH
7. kolo
1231 01.12.2018 19:00 NORDIC HRAPÁCI 4:2 MH
1232 02.12.2018 20:30 K REPRO OPTIM 3:10 VH
1233 08.12.2018 19:00 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE B.A.S. OPATOVICE 4:4 MH
1234 09.12.2018 20:30 GASCO HC MECHOV 6:4 VH
8. kolo
1236 10.12.2018 20:15 OPTIM SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 4:2 MH
1235 14.12.2018 18:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE GASCO 11:2 MH
1237 16.12.2018 20:15 HRAPÁCI K REPRO 16:5 VH
1238 20.12.2018 19:00 HASIČI NORDIC 7:1 MH
9. kolo
1241 03.01.2019 18:45 GASCO OPTIM 3:6 MH
1242 05.01.2019 20:30 HC MECHOV B.A.S. OPATOVICE 6:5 MH
1239 10.01.2019 20:15 K REPRO HASIČI 5:6 MH
1240 12.01.2019 20:15 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HRAPÁCI 4:4 MH
10. kolo
1244 15.01.2019 20:15 GASCO HRAPÁCI 3:7 MH
1243 19.01.2019 19:00 HC MECHOV OPTIM 1:6 MH
1245 25.01.2019 19:00 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HASIČI 0:5 MH
1246 27.01.2019 19:00 K REPRO NORDIC 5:2 VH
11. kolo
1247 01.02.2019 19:00 NORDIC SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 1:4 MH
1248 10.02.2019 19:00 HASIČI GASCO 7:5 MH
1250 17.02.2019 20:30 OPTIM B.A.S. OPATOVICE 10:4 VH
1249 19.02.2019 20:15 HRAPÁCI HC MECHOV 1:6 MH
12. kolo
1252 01.02.2019 20:30 HC MECHOV HASIČI 6:3 MH
1254 15.02.2019 19:00 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE K REPRO 7:5 MH
1253 16.02.2019 20:30 GASCO NORDIC 3:13 MH
1251 24.02.2019 20:15 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HRAPÁCI 2:8 MH
13. kolo
1256 08.02.2019 20:15 NORDIC HC MECHOV 3:2 MH
1255 23.02.2019 20:15 K REPRO GASCO 2:4 VH
1258 03.03.2019 19:00 HRAPÁCI OPTIM 8:3 VH
1257 08.03.2019 20:30 HASIČI B.A.S. OPATOVICE 2:9 MH
14. kolo
1262 26.02.2019 20:15 GASCO SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 2:3 MH
1261 10.03.2019 18:45 HC MECHOV K REPRO 8:4 MH
1260 16.03.2019 19:00 B.A.S. OPATOVICE NORDIC 11:1 VH
1259 17.03.2019 20:30 OPTIM HASIČI 9:0 MH
15. kolo
1263 22.03.2019 18:45 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HC MECHOV 5:3 MH
1264 22.03.2019 20:15 K REPRO B.A.S. OPATOVICE 2:5 MH
1266 23.03.2019 20:15 HASIČI HRAPÁCI 3:2 MH
1265 24.03.2019 20:15 NORDIC OPTIM 6:5 MH
16. kolo
1269 30.03.2019 19:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 4:2 VH
1270 31.03.2019 18:45 HC MECHOV GASCO 10:0 MH
1268 31.03.2019 20:15 OPTIM K REPRO 3:4 MH
1267 02.04.2019 20:30 HRAPÁCI NORDIC 7:4 MH
17. kolo
1274 29.03.2019 18:45 NORDIC HASIČI 2:3 VH
1271 12.04.2019 20:15 GASCO B.A.S. OPATOVICE 7:5 MH
1273 26.04.2019 20:15 K REPRO HRAPÁCI MH
1272 28.04.2019 18:45 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE OPTIM MH
18. kolo
1275 13.04.2019 18:45 HASIČI K REPRO 2:7 MH
1278 27.04.2019 20:15 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HC MECHOV MH
1276 HRAPÁCI SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1277 OPTIM GASCO