Přehled zápasů skupina C 2018/19

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1281 20.09.2018 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY HRADEČTÍ LVI 7:5 VH
1282 22.09.2018 19:00 HC VETERAN GEOŠRAFO 2:4 VH
1280 22.09.2018 20:30 LEHO HOMYLE 5:7 VH
1279 26.09.2018 20:30 TECHSAT SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 2:3 MH
2. kolo
1283 04.10.2018 20:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI HC VETERAN 4:7 MH
1284 06.10.2018 20:30 HOMYLE MLADÉ PUŠKY 1:8 MH
1286 07.10.2018 20:30 IPP HK TECHSAT 5:5 MH
1285 08.10.2018 20:15 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. LEHO 0:4 MH
3. kolo
1289 14.10.2018 19:00 HC VETERAN HOMYLE 8:3 VH
1288 20.10.2018 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 2:4 MH
1290 23.10.2018 20:30 GEOŠRAFO HRADEČTÍ LVI 2:12 VH
1287 27.10.2018 19:00 LEHO IPP HK 8:4 MH
4. kolo
1292 29.10.2018 19:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HC VETERAN 2:7 MH
1293 01.11.2018 20:30 IPP HK MLADÉ PUŠKY 5:6 VH
1291 04.11.2018 19:00 HOMYLE GEOŠRAFO 6:8 MH
1294 04.11.2018 20:30 TECHSAT LEHO 6:3 MH
5. kolo
1296 07.11.2018 20:30 HC VETERAN IPP HK 5:8 VH
1298 09.11.2018 20:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI HOMYLE 7:0 MH
1297 16.11.2018 19:00 GEOŠRAFO SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 7:4 MH
1295 16.11.2018 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY TECHSAT 1:5 MH
6. kolo
1300 25.11.2018 19:00 IPP HK GEOŠRAFO 5:7 VH
1299 27.11.2018 20:15 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HRADEČTÍ LVI 3:3 MH
1301 29.11.2018 20:15 TECHSAT HC VETERAN 4:4 MH
1302 02.12.2018 19:00 LEHO MLADÉ PUŠKY 8:2 VH
7. kolo
1304 08.12.2018 20:30 GEOŠRAFO TECHSAT 1:8 MH
1303 09.12.2018 19:00 HC VETERAN LEHO 7:3 VH
1305 12.12.2018 20:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI IPP HK 2:1 VH
1306 20.12.2018 20:30 HOMYLE SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 1:7 MH
8. kolo
1309 16.12.2018 18:45 LEHO GEOŠRAFO 6:4 VH
1310 19.12.2018 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY HC VETERAN 1:1 VH
1307 02.01.2019 20:30 IPP HK HOMYLE 6:2 VH
1308 03.01.2019 20:15 TECHSAT HRADEČTÍ LVI 2:1 MH
9. kolo
1311 06.01.2019 20:30 GEOŠRAFO MLADÉ PUŠKY 5:6 VH
1314 11.01.2019 20:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. IPP HK 5:2 VH
1312 12.01.2019 18:45 HRADEČTÍ LVI LEHO 2:3 MH
1313 13.01.2019 20:30 HOMYLE TECHSAT 3:8 MH
10. kolo
1317 15.01.2019 20:30 HRADEČTÍ LVI MLADÉ PUŠKY 5:5 VH
1318 18.01.2019 20:15 GEOŠRAFO HC VETERAN 2:8 MH
1315 23.01.2019 20:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. TECHSAT 6:6 VH
1316 24.01.2019 20:15 HOMYLE LEHO 4:6 VH
11. kolo
1319 27.01.2019 20:30 HC VETERAN HRADEČTÍ LVI 3:9 VH
1320 02.02.2019 MLADÉ PUŠKY HOMYLE 5:0 Kontumace
1322 02.02.2019 19:00 TECHSAT IPP HK 6:0 MH
1321 04.02.2019 20:15 LEHO SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 3:0 VH
12. kolo
1325 05.02.2019 20:30 HOMYLE HC VETERAN 4:7 MH
1326 07.02.2019 20:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI GEOŠRAFO 1:1 MH
1323 15.02.2019 20:30 IPP HK LEHO 3:9 MH
1324 17.02.2019 19:00 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. MLADÉ PUŠKY 3:4 VH
13. kolo
1330 18.02.2019 20:15 LEHO TECHSAT 5:5 MH
1327 18.02.2019 20:30 GEOŠRAFO HOMYLE 5:6 VH
1329 23.02.2019 18:45 MLADÉ PUŠKY IPP HK 4:4 VH
1328 24.02.2019 18:45 HC VETERAN SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 5:5 MH
14. kolo
1331 25.02.2019 20:30 TECHSAT MLADÉ PUŠKY 4:5 VH
1334 27.02.2019 20:15 HOMYLE HRADEČTÍ LVI 4:4 VH
1332 02.03.2019 18:30 IPP HK HC VETERAN 6:4 MH
1333 09.03.2019 18:45 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. GEOŠRAFO 3:2 VH
15. kolo
1338 02.02.2019 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY LEHO 3:8 MH
1336 15.03.2019 20:15 GEOŠRAFO IPP HK 3:3 MH
1337 16.03.2019 20:30 HC VETERAN TECHSAT 3:1 VH
1335 21.03.2019 19:00 HRADEČTÍ LVI SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 4:4 VH
16. kolo
1339 08.03.2019 19:00 LEHO HC VETERAN 11:2 MH
1341 24.03.2019 18:45 IPP HK HRADEČTÍ LVI 3:3 MH
1340 26.03.2019 20:30 TECHSAT GEOŠRAFO 5:10 VH
1342 30.03.2019 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HOMYLE 5:0 Kontumace
17. kolo
1345 06.04.2019 18:45 GEOŠRAFO LEHO 4:5 MH
1346 06.04.2019 20:15 HC VETERAN MLADÉ PUŠKY 2:1 MH
1343 14.04.2019 20:15 HOMYLE IPP HK 6:8 MH
1344 28.04.2019 20:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI TECHSAT MH
18. kolo
1347 MLADÉ PUŠKY GEOŠRAFO
1348 LEHO HRADEČTÍ LVI
1349 TECHSAT HOMYLE
1350 IPP HK SP. KLUB NESLYŠ.