Přehled zápasů skupina B 2019/20

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1426 11.09.2019 19:00 HRAPÁCI HASIČI 5:6 VH
1424 14.09.2019 19:00 OPTIM GASCO 8:5 MH
1423 14.09.2019 20:30 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE LEHO 5:2 MH
1425 21.09.2019 19:00 B.A.S. OPATOVICE NORDIC 7:3 MH
2. kolo
1430 22.09.2019 19:00 KUNĚTICE SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 3:10 VH
1429 23.09.2019 20:15 LEHO OPTIM 2:3 VH
1427 28.09.2019 20:30 NORDIC HRAPÁCI 1:4 VH
1428 29.09.2019 20:30 GASCO B.A.S. OPATOVICE 0:9 VH
3. kolo
1434 02.10.2019 20:30 HASIČI NORDIC 2:2 MH
1432 06.10.2019 20:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE LEHO 7:3 MH
1431 10.10.2019 20:30 OPTIM KUNĚTICE 5:6 VH
1433 13.10.2019 20:30 HRAPÁCI GASCO 13:1 MH
4. kolo
1437 19.10.2019 18:45 KUNĚTICE B.A.S. OPATOVICE 6:6 VH
1435 20.10.2019 20:15 GASCO HASIČI 5:4 MH
1436 26.10.2019 18:45 LEHO HRAPÁCI VH
1438 26.10.2019 20:15 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE OPTIM VH
5. kolo
1439 B.A.S. OPATOVICE SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1440 HRAPÁCI KUNĚTICE
1441 HASIČI LEHO
1442 NORDIC GASCO
6. kolo
1443 LEHO NORDIC
1444 KUNĚTICE HASIČI
1445 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HRAPÁCI
1446 OPTIM B.A.S. OPATOVICE
7. kolo
1447 HRAPÁCI OPTIM
1448 HASIČI SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1449 NORDIC KUNĚTICE
1450 GASCO LEHO
8. kolo
1451 KUNĚTICE GASCO
1452 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE NORDIC
1453 OPTIM HASIČI
1454 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HRAPÁCI
9. kolo
1455 HASIČI B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1456 NORDIC OPTIM
1457 GASCO SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1458 LEHO KUNĚTICE
10. kolo
1459 LEHO SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1460 GASCO OPTIM
1461 NORDIC B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1462 HASIČI HRAPÁCI
11. kolo
1463 HRAPÁCI NORDIC
1464 B.A.S. OPATOVICE GASCO
1465 OPTIM LEHO
1466 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE KUNĚTICE
12. kolo
1467 KUNĚTICE OPTIM
1468 LEHO B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1469 GASCO HRAPÁCI
1470 NORDIC HASIČI
13. kolo
1471 HASIČI GASCO
1472 HRAPÁCI LEHO
1473 B.A.S. OPATOVICE KUNĚTICE
1474 OPTIM SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
14. kolo
1475 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1476 KUNĚTICE HRAPÁCI
1477 LEHO HASIČI
1478 GASCO NORDIC
15. kolo
1479 NORDIC LEHO
1480 HASIČI KUNĚTICE
1481 HRAPÁCI SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1482 B.A.S. OPATOVICE OPTIM
16. kolo
1483 OPTIM HRAPÁCI
1484 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HASIČI
1485 KUNĚTICE NORDIC
1486 LEHO GASCO
17. kolo
1487 GASCO KUNĚTICE
1488 NORDIC SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1489 HASIČI OPTIM
1490 HRAPÁCI B.A.S. OPATOVICE
18. kolo
1491 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HASIČI
1492 OPTIM NORDIC
1493 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE GASCO
1494 KUNĚTICE LEHO