Přehled zápasů skupina C 2019/20

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1498 08.09.2019 20:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HRADEČTÍ LVI 4:5 MH
1496 13.09.2019 20:15 HC VETERAN GEOŠRAFO 3:2 VH
1497 15.09.2019 19:00 MLADÉ PUŠKY IPP HK 3:7 MH
1495 15.09.2019 20:30 TECHSAT HOMYLE 6:3 MH
2. kolo
1500 21.09.2019 20:30 GEOŠRAFO MLADÉ PUŠKY 10:3 MH
1502 24.09.2019 20:15 K REPRO TECHSAT 2:4 MH
1499 26.09.2019 20:30 IPP HK SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 6:4 VH
1501 29.09.2019 19:00 HOMYLE HC VETERAN 4:9 VH
3. kolo
1505 30.09.2019 20:15 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. GEOŠRAFO 7:6 VH
1506 05.10.2019 20:30 HRADEČTÍ LVI IPP HK 8:2 MH
1503 12.10.2019 18:45 HC VETERAN K REPRO 2:6 VH
1504 12.10.2019 20:15 MLADÉ PUŠKY HOMYLE 2:4 VH
4. kolo
1510 18.10.2019 20:15 TECHSAT HC VETERAN 3:3 VH
1507 19.10.2019 20:15 GEOŠRAFO HRADEČTÍ LVI 6:8 VH
1509 27.10.2019 19:00 K REPRO MLADÉ PUŠKY 6:1 VH
1508 27.10.2019 20:30 HOMYLE SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 2:6 VH
5. kolo
1513 01.11.2019 20:00 HRADEČTÍ LVI HOMYLE 7:0 VH
1511 02.11.2019 19:00 MLADÉ PUŠKY TECHSAT 3:5 VH
1514 05.11.2019 20:30 IPP HK GEOŠRAFO 2:4 MH
1512 18.11.2019 20:15 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. K REPRO 4:2 VH
6. kolo
1517 21.11.2019 20:30 TECHSAT SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 2:2 VH
1518 22.11.2019 19:00 HC VETERAN MLADÉ PUŠKY 3:6 VH
1515 23.11.2019 19:00 HOMYLE IPP HK 8:6 VH
1516 23.11.2019 20:30 K REPRO HRADEČTÍ LVI 4:5 VH
7. kolo
1520 06.12.2019 20:30 HRADEČTÍ LVI TECHSAT 3:5 MH
1519 08.12.2019 20:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HC VETERAN 5:4 MH
1521 12.12.2019 19:00 IPP HK K REPRO 0:2 MH
1522 12.12.2019 20:30 GEOŠRAFO HOMYLE 6:4 MH
8. kolo
1525 17.12.2019 18:45 HC VETERAN HRADEČTÍ LVI 0:8 MH
1523 21.12.2019 20:30 K REPRO GEOŠRAFO 7:9 VH
1526 04.01.2020 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 2:7 MH
1524 12.01.2020 20:30 TECHSAT IPP HK 4:3 MH
9. kolo
1529 04.01.2020 19:00 GEOŠRAFO TECHSAT 4:2 MH
1527 17.01.2020 20:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI MLADÉ PUŠKY 2:7 VH
1530 18.01.2020 20:30 HOMYLE K REPRO 2:5 VH
1528 19.01.2020 19:00 IPP HK HC VETERAN 2:3 MH
10. kolo
1533 14.12.2019 20:30 IPP HK MLADÉ PUŠKY 8:3 VH
1534 25.01.2020 20:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 5:0 MH
1531 31.01.2020 19:00 HOMYLE TECHSAT 1:4 VH
1532 31.01.2020 20:30 GEOŠRAFO HC VETERAN 4:3 VH
11. kolo
1537 09.02.2020 19:00 HC VETERAN HOMYLE 11:2 VH
1536 09.02.2020 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY GEOŠRAFO 5:6 VH
1538 16.02.2020 20:30 TECHSAT K REPRO 5:3 VH
1535 23.02.2020 19:00 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. IPP HK 6:2 MH
12. kolo
1539 14.02.2020 18:45 K REPRO HC VETERAN 6:5 VH
1540 16.02.2020 19:00 HOMYLE MLADÉ PUŠKY 3:4 VH
1541 02.03.2020 20:30 GEOŠRAFO SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 2:5 MH
1542 IPP HK HRADEČTÍ LVI
13. kolo
1543 15.02.2020 19:00 HRADEČTÍ LVI GEOŠRAFO 5:6 VH
1546 22.02.2020 19:00 HC VETERAN TECHSAT 4:9 VH
1545 29.02.2020 20:15 MLADÉ PUŠKY K REPRO 1:4 VH
1544 05.03.2020 20:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HOMYLE 8:1 VH
14. kolo
1549 29.02.2020 18:45 HOMYLE HRADEČTÍ LVI 2:4 VH
1547 TECHSAT MLADÉ PUŠKY
1548 K REPRO SP. KLUB NESLYŠ.
1550 GEOŠRAFO IPP HK
15. kolo
1551 IPP HK HOMYLE
1552 HRADEČTÍ LVI K REPRO
1553 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. TECHSAT
1554 MLADÉ PUŠKY HC VETERAN
16. kolo
1555 HC VETERAN SP. KLUB NESLYŠ.
1556 TECHSAT HRADEČTÍ LVI
1557 K REPRO IPP HK
1558 HOMYLE GEOŠRAFO
17. kolo
1559 GEOŠRAFO K REPRO
1560 IPP HK TECHSAT
1561 HRADEČTÍ LVI HC VETERAN
1562 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. MLADÉ PUŠKY
18. kolo
1563 MLADÉ PUŠKY HRADEČTÍ LVI
1564 HC VETERAN IPP HK
1565 TECHSAT GEOŠRAFO
1566 K REPRO HOMYLE