Přehled zápasů skupina B 2021/22

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1767 24.09.2021 18:45 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE GASCO 12:3 VH
1768 24.09.2021 20:15 B.A.S. OPATOVICE LEHO 13:2 VH
1770 27.09.2021 20:30 HASIČI NORDIC 8:4 VH
1769 02.10.2021 18:45 HRAPÁCI KUNĚTICE 7:10 MH
2. kolo
1774 05.10.2021 20:30 OPTIM SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 5:2 MH
1773 09.10.2021 20:15 GASCO B.A.S. OPATOVICE 1:12 VH
1772 11.10.2021 20:30 LEHO HRAPÁCI 2:7 VH
1771 12.10.2021 20:15 KUNĚTICE HASIČI 12:2 MH
3. kolo
1777 21.10.2021 20:00 HASIČI LEHO 6:1 VH
1778 23.10.2021 19:00 NORDIC KUNĚTICE MH
1775 24.10.2021 20:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE OPTIM MH
1776 25.10.2021 20:30 HRAPÁCI GASCO MH
4. kolo
1779 LEHO NORDIC
1780 GASCO HASIČI
1781 OPTIM HRAPÁCI
1782 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE B.A.S. OPATOVICE
5. kolo
1783 HRAPÁCI SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1784 HASIČI OPTIM
1785 NORDIC GASCO
1786 KUNĚTICE LEHO
6. kolo
1787 GASCO KUNĚTICE
1788 OPTIM NORDIC
1789 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HASIČI
1790 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HRAPÁCI
7. kolo
1791 HASIČI B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1792 NORDIC SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1793 KUNĚTICE OPTIM
1794 LEHO GASCO
8. kolo
1795 OPTIM LEHO
1796 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE KUNĚTICE
1797 B.A.S. OPATOVICE NORDIC
1798 HRAPÁCI HASIČI
9. kolo
1799 NORDIC HRAPÁCI
1800 KUNĚTICE B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1801 LEHO SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1802 GASCO OPTIM
10. kolo
1803 GASCO SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1804 LEHO B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1805 KUNĚTICE HRAPÁCI
1806 NORDIC HASIČI
11. kolo
1807 HASIČI KUNĚTICE
1808 HRAPÁCI LEHO
1809 B.A.S. OPATOVICE GASCO
1810 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE OPTIM
12. kolo
1811 OPTIM B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1812 GASCO HRAPÁCI
1813 LEHO HASIČI
1814 KUNĚTICE NORDIC
13. kolo
1815 NORDIC LEHO
1816 HASIČI GASCO
1817 HRAPÁCI OPTIM
1818 B.A.S. OPATOVICE SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
14. kolo
1819 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HRAPÁCI
1820 OPTIM HASIČI
1821 GASCO NORDIC
1822 LEHO KUNĚTICE
15. kolo
1823 KUNĚTICE GASCO
1824 NORDIC OPTIM
1825 HASIČI SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1826 HRAPÁCI B.A.S. OPATOVICE
16. kolo
1827 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HASIČI
1828 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE NORDIC
1829 OPTIM KUNĚTICE
1830 GASCO LEHO
17. kolo
1831 LEHO OPTIM
1832 KUNĚTICE SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1833 NORDIC B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1834 HASIČI HRAPÁCI
18. kolo
1835 HRAPÁCI NORDIC
1836 B.A.S. OPATOVICE KUNĚTICE
1837 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE LEHO
1838 OPTIM GASCO