Přehled zápasů skupina B 2021/22

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1767 24.09.2021 18:45 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE GASCO 12:3 VH
1768 24.09.2021 20:15 B.A.S. OPATOVICE LEHO 13:2 VH
1770 27.09.2021 20:30 HASIČI NORDIC 8:4 VH
1769 02.10.2021 18:45 HRAPÁCI KUNĚTICE 7:10 MH
2. kolo
1774 05.10.2021 20:30 OPTIM SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 5:2 MH
1773 09.10.2021 20:15 GASCO B.A.S. OPATOVICE 1:12 VH
1772 11.10.2021 20:30 LEHO HRAPÁCI 2:7 VH
1771 12.10.2021 20:15 KUNĚTICE HASIČI 12:2 MH
3. kolo
1777 21.10.2021 20:00 HASIČI LEHO 6:1 VH
1778 23.10.2021 19:00 NORDIC KUNĚTICE 7:3 MH
1775 24.10.2021 20:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE OPTIM 7:4 MH
1776 25.10.2021 20:30 HRAPÁCI GASCO 13:3 MH
4. kolo
1779 07.11.2021 19:00 LEHO NORDIC 4:11 VH
1782 07.11.2021 20:30 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE B.A.S. OPATOVICE 2:3 VH
1781 10.11.2021 18:00 OPTIM HRAPÁCI 4:5 MH
1780 14.11.2021 20:30 GASCO HASIČI 2:17 MH
5. kolo
1786 13.11.2021 20:00 KUNĚTICE LEHO 11:6 MH
1784 17.11.2021 19:00 HASIČI OPTIM 2:6 MH
1785 17.11.2021 20:30 NORDIC GASCO 2:4 MH
1783 19.11.2021 20:30 HRAPÁCI SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 3:13 MH
6. kolo
1787 07.12.2021 20:30 GASCO KUNĚTICE 0:17 MH
1788 09.12.2021 20:30 OPTIM NORDIC 10:2 MH
1789 17.12.2021 20:00 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HASIČI 5:11 VH
1790 18.12.2021 20:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HRAPÁCI 5:2 VH
7. kolo
1794 21.12.2021 20:15 LEHO GASCO 5:2 MH
1791 07.01.2022 20:00 HASIČI B.A.S. OPATOVICE 8:8 VH
1792 14.01.2022 20:00 NORDIC SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 2:5 VH
1793 15.01.2022 20:15 KUNĚTICE OPTIM 5:8 MH
8. kolo
1796 22.01.2022 20:30 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE KUNĚTICE 4:2 VH
1797 30.01.2022 20:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE NORDIC 8:9 MH
1798 03.02.2022 19:00 HRAPÁCI HASIČI 2:4 MH
1795 18.02.2022 20:15 OPTIM LEHO 5:7 MH
9. kolo
1799 17.01.2022 20:30 NORDIC HRAPÁCI 2:4 VH
1801 03.02.2022 20:30 LEHO SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 1:4 MH
1800 19.02.2022 20:15 KUNĚTICE B.A.S. OPATOVICE 2:8 VH
1802 24.02.2022 20:15 GASCO OPTIM 2:14 VH
10. kolo
1806 05.03.2022 19:00 NORDIC HASIČI 5:3 VH
1804 06.03.2022 19:00 LEHO B.A.S. OPATOVICE 0:10 MH
1805 10.03.2022 20:15 KUNĚTICE HRAPÁCI 6:4 VH
1803 12.03.2022 20:30 GASCO SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 3:12 VH
11. kolo
1808 22.01.2022 19:00 HRAPÁCI LEHO 6:1 VH
1810 24.03.2022 20:30 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE OPTIM 4:6 MH
1807 01.04.2022 18:30 HASIČI KUNĚTICE 4:6 VH
1809 01.04.2022 20:00 B.A.S. OPATOVICE GASCO 7:3 VH
12. kolo
1814 08.04.2022 19:15 KUNĚTICE NORDIC 4:4 MH
1811 09.04.2022 20:45 OPTIM B.A.S. OPATOVICE 3:5 MH
1813 16.04.2022 20:00 LEHO HASIČI 3:6 MH
1812 24.04.2022 20:30 GASCO HRAPÁCI 4:21 MH
13. kolo
1818 15.04.2022 20:30 B.A.S. OPATOVICE SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE 6:5 MH
1817 17.04.2022 20:30 HRAPÁCI OPTIM 3:5 MH
1815 22.04.2022 20:30 NORDIC LEHO 5:2 MH
1816 25.04.2022 20:30 HASIČI GASCO 7:6 MH
14. kolo
1820 01.05.2022 19:00 OPTIM HASIČI 7:5 MH
1819 06.05.2022 20:30 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE HRAPÁCI 3:11 MH
1821 07.05.2022 19:00 GASCO NORDIC 2:6 MH
1822 07.05.2022 20:30 LEHO KUNĚTICE 0:5 MH K
15. kolo
1823 KUNĚTICE GASCO
1824 NORDIC OPTIM
1825 HASIČI SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1826 HRAPÁCI B.A.S. OPATOVICE
16. kolo
1827 B.A.S. OPATOVICE HASIČI
1828 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE NORDIC
1829 OPTIM KUNĚTICE
1830 GASCO LEHO
17. kolo
1831 LEHO OPTIM
1832 KUNĚTICE SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE
1833 NORDIC B.A.S. OPATOVICE
1834 HASIČI HRAPÁCI
18. kolo
1835 HRAPÁCI NORDIC
1836 B.A.S. OPATOVICE KUNĚTICE
1837 SOK. DOLNÍ ŘEDICE LEHO
1838 OPTIM GASCO