Přehled zápasů skupina C 2021/22

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
1895 25.09.2021 18:45 TECHSAT HOMYLE 7:4 MH
1897 25.09.2021 20:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI HC VETERAN 5:7 MH
1896 27.09.2021 19:00 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. MLADÉ PUŠKY 10:5 VH
1898 02.10.2021 20:15 GEOŠRAFO MAX HOKEJ 3:5 MH
2. kolo
1901 04.10.2021 19:00 MLADÉ PUŠKY HRADEČTÍ LVI 3:5 VH
1902 10.10.2021 19:00 TECHSAT SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 5:3 MH
1899 14.10.2021 20:15 HOMYLE MAX HOKEJ 2:7 MH
1900 19.10.2021 20:15 HC VETERAN GEOŠRAFO 6:4 MH
3. kolo
1904 23.10.2021 20:30 HRADEČTÍ LVI TECHSAT 5:5 MH
1903 31.10.2021 19:00 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HOMYLE 7:1 MH
1906 31.10.2021 20:30 MAX HOKEJ HC VETERAN 2:3 MH
1905 01.11.2021 20:30 GEOŠRAFO MLADÉ PUŠKY 1:9 VH
4. kolo
1910 04.11.2021 20:15 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HRADEČTÍ LVI 2:5 MH
1908 06.11.2021 18:45 MLADÉ PUŠKY MAX HOKEJ 6:0 VH
1909 08.11.2021 20:15 TECHSAT GEOŠRAFO 4:10 MH
1907 13.11.2021 18:30 HOMYLE HC VETERAN 8:3 MH
5. kolo
1913 18.11.2021 19:00 MAX HOKEJ TECHSAT 7:6 MH
1911 18.11.2021 20:30 HRADEČTÍ LVI HOMYLE 7:3 MH
1912 25.11.2021 19:00 GEOŠRAFO SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 3:9 MH
1914 25.11.2021 20:30 HC VETERAN MLADÉ PUŠKY 6:6 MH
6. kolo
1916 09.12.2021 19:00 TECHSAT HC VETERAN 3:7 MH
1915 13.12.2021 20:30 HOMYLE MLADÉ PUŠKY 3:8 MH
1917 16.12.2021 20:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. MAX HOKEJ 4:4 MH
1918 18.12.2021 19:00 HRADEČTÍ LVI GEOŠRAFO 6:6 VH
7. kolo
1921 03.01.2022 20:30 HC VETERAN SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 6:3 VH
1920 08.01.2022 18:45 MAX HOKEJ HRADEČTÍ LVI 2:4 MH
1919 08.01.2022 20:15 GEOŠRAFO HOMYLE 8:6 MH
1922 16.01.2022 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY TECHSAT 7:5 MH
8. kolo
1925 11.01.2022 20:15 HC VETERAN HRADEČTÍ LVI 8:4 MH
1923 21.01.2022 19:45 HOMYLE TECHSAT 6:2 VH
1926 23.01.2022 20:30 MAX HOKEJ GEOŠRAFO 8:5 VH
1924 14.02.2022 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 5:5 VH
9. kolo
1930 21.02.2022 20:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. TECHSAT 4:2 VH
1927 27.02.2022 19:00 MAX HOKEJ HOMYLE 10:5 MH
1928 27.02.2022 20:30 GEOŠRAFO HC VETERAN 4:9 MH
1929 28.02.2022 20:30 HRADEČTÍ LVI MLADÉ PUŠKY 6:1 MH
10. kolo
1931 03.03.2022 20:30 HOMYLE SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 4:4 MH
1932 05.03.2022 20:30 TECHSAT HRADEČTÍ LVI 1:7 VH
1933 07.03.2022 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY GEOŠRAFO 9:3 VH
1934 09.03.2022 20:15 HC VETERAN MAX HOKEJ 4:7 VH
11. kolo
1936 12.03.2022 19:00 MAX HOKEJ MLADÉ PUŠKY 11:8 VH
1937 22.03.2022 20:15 GEOŠRAFO TECHSAT 5:1 MH
1935 24.03.2022 19:00 HC VETERAN HOMYLE 3:4 MH
1938 09.04.2022 19:15 HRADEČTÍ LVI SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 5:8 MH
12. kolo
1942 02.04.2022 19:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY HC VETERAN 7:4 MH
1939 03.04.2022 19:00 HOMYLE HRADEČTÍ LVI 6:7 MH
1940 17.04.2022 17:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. GEOŠRAFO 8:2 MH
1941 17.04.2022 19:00 TECHSAT MAX HOKEJ 2:7 MH
13. kolo
1944 23.04.2022 17:30 HC VETERAN TECHSAT 7:1 MH
1946 23.04.2022 19:00 GEOŠRAFO HRADEČTÍ LVI 2:7 MH
1943 23.04.2022 20:30 MLADÉ PUŠKY HOMYLE 4:5 MH
1945 01.05.2022 20:30 MAX HOKEJ SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. 8:4 MH
14. kolo
1950 08.05.2022 20:30 TECHSAT MLADÉ PUŠKY 5:11 MH
1948 13.05.2022 20:30 HRADEČTÍ LVI MAX HOKEJ 5:2 MH
1947 16.05.2022 20:30 HOMYLE GEOŠRAFO 11:3 MH
1949 18.05.2022 20:30 SP. KLUB NESLYŠ. HC VETERAN 1:4 MH POSLEDN